East Coast Basketball Officials Association

2016/2017 State Crew Recommendations

 

Please join us for the January 11 Meeting to vote on the confirmation of these crews.

 

Congratulations to those voted on the list.  It is a statement of your work and dedication to your officiating.

 

    Boys                              Girls

1 Joe Erwin                          1 L. Brommel

   T. Payne                               H. Roman

   P. Napuli                               E. Benz

 

2 M. DeAtley                        2 M. Thomas

   M. Kaufman                         M. Moran

   D. DeCosta                          L. Bradford

 

3 Feliberty                           3 B. Arnette

   A. Boone                              DD King

   K. Finneran                          D. Barkin

 

4 J. Fouchet                         4 A. Boone

   L. Brommel                          B. Lively

   M. Francois                          M. Lewis

 

5 B. Arnette                          5 V. Holmes

   V. Holmes                            B. Blake

   D. Brooks                             M. Francois

 

6 D. Schwartz                       6 T. Payne

   D. Condon                            D. Brooks

   R. Davis                                J. Marzullo

 

7 J. Duberstein                    7 D. Schwartz

   H. Roman                            J. Alin

   M. Thomas                          J. Pierre

 

8 B. Blake                            8 Feliberty

   A. Luby                                W. Shelton

   M. Moran                             R. Davis

 

9 D. Barkin                           9 M. Williams

   B. Lively                               J. Dawson

   L. Bradford                           B. Burns

 

10 M. Lewis                         10 A. Mancino

     E. Benz                               M. Arnette

     A. Mancino                          M. Smith

 

11 M. Williams                     11 C. Metcalf

    W. Shelton                            A. Luby

    E. Russell                             J. Gulley

 

12 B. Burns                          12 G. Bell

     M. Smith                              Wes Shelton

     DD King                               F. Grice

 

13 J. Marzullo                      13 E. Russell

     J. Dawson                           J. Shamash

     J. Shamash                         B. Walcheski

 

14 C. Metcalf                       14 S. Gonedes

     J. Alin                                  A. Faucher

     M. Arnette                           Fred Green